Schiedsrichter

 

Falco Haase HVS-A-Kader
     
Julius Brehmer HVS-D-Kader
     
Robin Sturm HVS-D-Kader
     
Arne Hergesell   HVS-Kader: Ostsachsen
     
Oliver Boin   HVS-Kader: Ostsachsen
     
Frank Altmann    

Frauen Verbandsliga 18/19

...Bild folgt...

#

Name Position Jahrgang
A Markus Hähnchen Trainer ****
B Stephan Gröscho Co-Trainer ****
       
1 Lara Wenzel TW ****
2 Antonia Tschirch KM ****
3 Sandra Kühne RR ****
4 Rebecca Naß RM ****
5 Katharina Günther RR ****
6 Maria Meier LA ****
7 Tabea Dörwald RL ****
9 Nadine Walter RM ****
10 Sandra Adolf RR ****
11 Fränze Schönbrodt RA ****
14 Susi Uchlier RA ****
15 Grit Schuster RM ****
17 Laura Hentschel LA ****
25 Sarah Hilke RL ****
26 Sarah Mersiovsky LA ****
30 Anne Kippel RA ****
44 Michelle Batzdorfer RL ****
83 Aline Kölz KM ****

B-Jugend (m) Oberlausitzklasse 18/19

...Bild folgt...

#

Name Position Jahrgang
A Andrea Hilsberg Trainerin  
B Ricardo Gröger Traner  
       
  Konstantin Miethe TW ****
  Max Weise KM/RM/RL/RR ****
  Magnus Biele RL/RM/RR/LA ****
  Jonas Richter KM/LA ****
  Franz Jachmann RL/LA/RR ****
  Eric Drauselt LA/RL/RR/RA ****
  Moritz Recknagel LA/KM/RL ****
  Cornelius Walter KM/LA/RA ****
  Carlos Hilke RM/RL/RR ****
  Jonas Frenzel KM/LA ****
  Maximilian John RR/RA ****
  Maximilian Jahn RA ****
  Paul Kliemand LA/RA ****
  Tom Kliemand LA/RA ****

2. Männer Ostsachsenliga 18/19

...Bild folgt...

#

Name Position Jahrgang
A Mark Mrusek Trainer ****
B Andrea Hilsberg Co-Trainer ****
C Manuel Wenzel Co-Trainer ****
       
2 Carsten Retz RL/RR/RM ****
4 Max Drogoin KM ****
5 Oliver Boin KM/LA ****
7 Robert Walter KM ****
9 Rudi Librenz RA/LA ****
10 Bernd Hilke LA/RL/KM ****
11 Steffen Hilke RM ****
16 Daniel Junge TW ****
17 Jacob Gottschling RL/RR ****
18 Niklas Krone LA/RA/RL/RR ****
19 Tom Krauzick RL/RM/RR ****
22 Danny Henschke LA/RA/RL/RR ****
23 Sebastian Werner RA/RR ****
24 Tobias Grafe RL/KM/LA/RR ****
25 Felix Schneider RL/R/LA ****
28 Paul Janke RM/RR/RL ****
29 Sven Starke LA ****
33 Daniel Bodinka RA/RR/RM ****
39 Martin Fuchs KM ****
44 Friedrich John RA ****
45 Brain Weiser TW ****
53 Patrick Fuchs TW ****
61 Julius Brehmer RL/RR ****
63 Robin Sturm RM/RL/RR ****
69 William-Scott Hübner RR/RA/KM ****
77 Ted Erfurth RM/RL/RR/LA/RA ****
83 Nathan Leubner RM/RL/RR/KM ****
85 Falk Hilke RL/RR ****
98 Richard Bläsche KM/LA ****

Unterkategorien

Anfahrt

SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V.
Abt. Handball

Oberlausitzer Sporthalle Rietschen
Am Festplatz 9
02956 Rietschen